Расписание занятий
Возрастная категория
Не выбрано
Время занятий
Не выбрано
Длительность
Не выбрано
Предварительная запись
Не выбрано
Предоплата
Не выбрано
Фитнес-тренер
Не выбрано
Все категории
Водные программы
Mind Body
Групповые
Йога
Детям
Танцевальные
Боевые
Сбросить фильтры
26 Нояб. Ноябрь, Сб
27 Нояб. Ноябрь, Вс
28 Нояб. Ноябрь, Пн
29 Нояб. Ноябрь, Вт
30 Нояб. Ноябрь, Ср
01 Дек. Декабрь, Чт
02 Дек. Декабрь, Пт
03 Дек. Декабрь, Сб
04 Дек. Декабрь, Вс
05 Дек. Декабрь, Пн
06 Дек. Декабрь, Вт
07 Дек. Декабрь, Ср
08 Дек. Декабрь, Чт
09 Дек. Декабрь, Пт
10 Дек. Декабрь, Сб
11 Дек. Декабрь, Вс
12 Дек. Декабрь, Пн
13 Дек. Декабрь, Вт
14 Дек. Декабрь, Ср
15 Дек. Декабрь, Чт
16 Дек. Декабрь, Пт
17 Дек. Декабрь, Сб
18 Дек. Декабрь, Вс
19 Дек. Декабрь, Пн
20 Дек. Декабрь, Вт
21 Дек. Декабрь, Ср
22 Дек. Декабрь, Чт
23 Дек. Декабрь, Пт
24 Дек. Декабрь, Сб
10:00
Богословский Роман
11:15
Артёмова Мария
12:00
Левкина Алиса
12:00
Грибова Светлана
12:00
Процкая Анна
13:15
Процкая Анна
13:15
Мальцева Злата
13:15
Артёмова Мария
14:00
Василенко Ольга
14:15
Агеева Анастасия
14:15
15:15
Агеева Анастасия
10:00
10:30
Кучик Арина
11:00
Бородина Анастасия
11:15
Клименко Сергей
12:00
Клименко Сергей
12:00
Фёдоров Артём
13:15
Левкина Алиса
07:15
Агеева Анастасия
09:00
Бородина Анастасия
09:00
10:15
Агеева Анастасия
10:30
Никифорова Юлия
11:00
Процкая Анна
11:00
Рахимова Юлия
11:15
12:00
Гетманов Степан
13:00
13:15
Соболев Дмитрий
14:00
Мельников Михаил
16:45
Фёдоров Артём
17:15
Артёмова Мария
17:30
Василенко Ольга
18:00
Артёмова Мария
18:00
Бородина Анастасия
18:15
18:15
18:30
19:00
Куцан Татьяна
19:00
Бочарова Татьяна
19:15
09:00
11:00
Процкая Анна
11:15
12:00
Кашина Ангелина
12:00
Процкая Анна
12:00
12:00
Бочарова Татьяна
12:30
Процкая Анна
13:15
Кашина Ангелина
17:00
17:00
Левкина Алиса
17:45
Кучик Арина
18:15
Мальцева Злата
18:30
Артёмова Мария
18:30
Фёдоров Артём
18:30
Бородина Анастасия
18:30
Бочарова Татьяна
19:00
Клименко Сергей
19:00
Кучик Арина
19:30
Денисюк Надежда
07:15
Мальцева Злата
09:00
Василенко Ольга
10:15
Мальцева Злата
10:30
Никифорова Юлия
11:00
11:15
12:00
Гетманов Степан
12:00
12:15
Никифорова Юлия
13:00
Доброжанская Екатерина
13:00
13:15
Пец Александра
16:00
17:00
Левкина Алиса
17:00
Бочарова Татьяна
17:15
17:45
Барзаев Дмитрий
18:00
Левкина Алиса
18:15
18:30
Клименко Сергей
18:30
Бородина Анастасия
18:45
Артёмова Мария
19:00
Бочарова Татьяна
19:15
Мальцева Злата
19:45
Киданова Екатерина
07:00
Якухный Дмитрий
08:00
Пец Александра
09:00
Левкина Алиса
11:00
Абакумова Виктория
11:00
Процкая Анна
11:15
12:00
Мельников Михаил
12:00
Гетманов Степан
13:15
Процкая Анна
16:00
Левкина Алиса
17:00
Мальцева Злата
17:00
17:15
Никифорова Юлия
18:15
Кучик Арина
18:30
Левкина Алиса
18:30
Кашина Ангелина
18:30
Бородина Анастасия
18:30
Фёдоров Артём
18:30
Бочарова Татьяна
19:00
Кучик Арина
19:15
Мальцева Злата
19:30
Денисюк Надежда
07:15
Клименко Сергей
09:00
10:15
10:30
Никифорова Юлия
11:00
11:15
Кучик Арина
12:00
Барзаев Дмитрий
12:00
Бочарова Татьяна
12:00
Бородина Анастасия
13:15
Барзаев Дмитрий
14:15
Дмитриева Анна
16:00
17:00
Левкина Алиса
17:00
Бочарова Татьяна
17:45
18:00
Бородина Анастасия
18:00
Акимов Андрей
18:30
Артёмова Мария
18:30
Фёдоров Артём
19:00
Гончарук Жанна
19:00
Акимов Андрей
19:30
Левкина Алиса
10:00
Богословский Роман
11:15
12:00
Левкина Алиса
12:00
Процкая Анна
12:15
Кучик Арина
13:15
Процкая Анна
13:15
Агеева Анастасия
13:15
Кучик Арина
14:00
Василенко Ольга
14:15
Агеева Анастасия
15:15
Агеева Анастасия
10:00
10:30
Левкина Алиса
11:00
Бородина Анастасия
11:15
Клименко Сергей
12:00
Клименко Сергей
12:00
Фёдоров Артём
13:15
Левкина Алиса
07:15
Агеева Анастасия
09:00
Бородина Анастасия
09:00
10:15
Агеева Анастасия
10:30
Никифорова Юлия
11:00
Процкая Анна
11:00
Рахимова Юлия
11:15
12:00
Гетманов Степан
13:00
13:15
Соболев Дмитрий
14:00
Мельников Михаил
16:45
Якухный Дмитрий
17:00
Бочарова Татьяна
17:15
17:30
Василенко Ольга
18:00
Артёмова Мария
18:00
Бородина Анастасия
18:15
18:15
18:30
Артёмова Мария
19:00
Куцан Татьяна
19:00
Бочарова Татьяна
19:15
09:00
11:00
Процкая Анна
11:15
Грибова Светлана
12:00
Кашина Ангелина
12:00
Процкая Анна
12:00
12:00
Бочарова Татьяна
12:30
Процкая Анна
13:15
Кашина Ангелина
17:00
17:00
Левкина Алиса
17:45
Кучик Арина
18:15
Мальцева Злата
18:30
18:30
Фёдоров Артём
18:30
Бородина Анастасия
18:30
Бочарова Татьяна
19:00
Клименко Сергей
19:00
Кучик Арина
19:30
Денисюк Надежда
07:15
Мальцева Злата
09:00
Василенко Ольга
10:15
Мальцева Злата
10:30
Артёмова Мария
11:00
11:15
Никифорова Юлия
12:00
Бочарова Татьяна
12:00
12:15
Никифорова Юлия
13:00
Доброжанская Екатерина
13:00
13:15
Пец Александра
16:00
17:00
Левкина Алиса
17:00
Бочарова Татьяна
17:15
Артёмова Мария
17:45
Барзаев Дмитрий
18:00
Левкина Алиса
18:15
18:30
Клименко Сергей
18:30
Бородина Анастасия
18:45
19:00
Бочарова Татьяна
19:15
Мальцева Злата
19:45
Киданова Екатерина
07:00
Якухный Дмитрий
08:00
Пец Александра
09:00
Лапшина Татьяна
11:00
Абакумова Виктория
11:00
Процкая Анна
11:15
Грибова Светлана
12:00
Мельников Михаил
12:00
Гетманов Степан
13:15
Процкая Анна
16:00
Левкина Алиса
17:00
Мальцева Злата
17:00
17:15
Левкина Алиса
17:15
Никифорова Юлия
18:00
Кучик Арина
18:00
Никифорова Юлия
18:30
Кашина Ангелина
18:30
Бородина Анастасия
18:30
Фёдоров Артём
18:30
Бочарова Татьяна
19:00
Кучик Арина
19:15
Мальцева Злата
19:30
Денисюк Надежда
07:15
Клименко Сергей
09:00
Денисюк Надежда
10:15
10:30
Никифорова Юлия
11:00
11:15
12:00
Барзаев Дмитрий
12:00
Бочарова Татьяна
12:00
Бородина Анастасия
13:15
Барзаев Дмитрий
14:15
Дмитриева Анна
16:00
17:00
Левкина Алиса
17:00
Грибова Светлана
17:00
Бочарова Татьяна
17:45
Артёмова Мария
18:00
Бородина Анастасия
18:00
Акимов Андрей
18:30
18:30
Бочарова Татьяна
19:00
Гончарук Жанна
19:00
Акимов Андрей
19:30
Левкина Алиса
10:00
Фёдоров Артём
11:15
Кучик Арина
12:00
Левкина Алиса
12:00
Кучик Арина
12:00
Процкая Анна
13:15
Процкая Анна
13:15
Мальцева Злата
13:15
14:00
Василенко Ольга
14:15
Агеева Анастасия
14:15
15:15
Агеева Анастасия
10:00
10:30
Артёмова Мария
11:00
Бородина Анастасия
11:15
Клименко Сергей
12:00
Клименко Сергей
12:00
Бородина Анастасия
13:15
Левкина Алиса